Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
remastersys.com
Suzhou Zhongyue Railway Material Co.,Ltd.
Suzhou Zhongyue Railway Material Co.,Ltd. Where there is railway, there we are!
Home > Steel Crane Rail >

U Shape Z Shape Sheet Pile Steel Crane Rail GB JIS UIC Standard

Suzhou Zhongyue Railway Material Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Suzhou Zhongyue Railway Material Co.,Ltd.
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China

U Shape Z Shape Sheet Pile Steel Crane Rail GB JIS UIC Standard

Brand Name : ZHONGYUE
Model Number : U shape / Z shape
Certification : ISO/SGS
Place of Origin : China,Jiangsu
MOQ : 25 ton
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 5000 ton per month
Delivery Time : 7 days after order
Packaging Details : In bundle
Product Name : sheet pile
Application : construction
Material : Q295bz/Q390bz/Q420bz
Surface : Plain
Standard : GB/T20933-2007
Length : 12m - 25m
Contact Now

Sheet Pile U Shape Z Shape GB JIS UIC Standard

High Tensile Steel Sheet Pile U Shape Z Shape GB JIS UIC Standard


Other Name: Sheet Piling, Sheet Pile, Steel Sheet Pile.

Standard: GB/T20933-2007

Model: Z sheet pile, U sheet pile


Application:

Sheet pile is a rolled structural steel section with interlocks on the flange tips which enable the joining of sections to form a continuous wall.


A pile or piling is a vertical structural element of a deep foundation, driven or drilled deep into the ground at the building site.


Steel Sheet Piling. Steel sheet piles are long structural sections with avertical interlocking system that creates a continuous wall. The walls are mostoften used to retain either soil or water. The ability of a sheet pile section toperform is dependent upon its geometry and the soils it is driven into.


Type(mm)Width(mm)Height(mm)Thickness(mm)Weight(kg/m)
400x85400858.035.5
400x10040010010.548.0
400x125400

125

13.060.0
400x15040015013.158.4
400x17040017015.576.1
600x13060013010.361.8
600x18060018013.481.6
600x21060021018.0106.2
750x20575020410.077.9






Packaging: in bundle, 25 tons per container or by LCL (as customer's requirement)


Sale Range


1Railway fastening system
2Dog spike / Screw spike
3Bolts & Nuts
4Elastic clamp
5Fish plate
6Steel rail
7Rail shoulder
8Rail anchor
9Tie plate
10Plastic / Rubber parts
11Brake pad




Our Company:


Established in 2013, ZhongYue Railway Material has become one of the biggest manufacturer of Railway fasteners in China. Our products are manufactured according to international standards such as ASTM, DIN, BS, JIS, AS, NF, ISO,GOST and GB. Our goods are inspected frequently by BV, SGS, and ABS. We have been granted ISO9001:2008 certificate and supply products to famous companies like VAE, Hilti,Vossloh etc. We are a qualified supplier of Canada railway, Kazakhstan railway, American railway, Zambia railway, Thailand railway, Indonesia railway, Malaysia railway, Sweden railway, New Zealand railway, South Africa railway etc.


Sticking to the rule of quality first, ZhongYue Railway pays great attention to quality control management. We have been granted ISO9001-2008 certificates and have received the production license of China's Railway Ministry on railway products. We have a full set of inspection equipments to ensure all our railway bolt products are of high quality and up to customers' requirements.









Product Tags:

tram rails

      

steel rail track

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

U Shape Z Shape Sheet Pile Steel Crane Rail GB JIS UIC Standard Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Suzhou Zhongyue Railway Material Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)